English (Water Transport; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
EBL numeric display
OBS: Provides bearing readout from the electronic bearing line (EBL).
French (Transport par eau; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
affichage numérique du relèvement par alidade électronique [masculine noun]; affichage numérique EBL [masculine noun]