English (Environmental Economics; Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
numerical weather prediction product [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
produit de la prévision numérique du temps [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
predicción numérica del tiempo [feminine noun]