English (School and School-Related Administration)
nursery school permit
OBS: Act Respecting Child Day Care, S.R.Q. c. S-4.1 a. 23(1)
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
permis de service de garde en jardin d'enfants [correct, masculine noun]