English (Medical and Dental Services (Military); Health Institutions)
Nursing Clinical Phase [correct]; NUR CP [correct]
OBS: Clinical rotation conducted in a civilian health care center that is ... a component of the Nursing Occupational Functional Point.
French (Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire); Établissements de santé)
Phase clinique Soins infirmiers [correct, feminine noun]; PC S INFIRM [correct, feminine noun]