English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Medical Staff)
nursing service administration
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Personnel médical)
administration des services infirmiers [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Lexique du vocabulaire général de l'éducation, DSTM [Direction des services de traduction ministériels] Statistique Canada.