English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
public health nursing department [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
service de soins infirmiers de santé publique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
departamento de enfermería de salud pública [masculine noun]