English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing history
CONT: Care of dying patients and patients after death: patterns of care in nursing history.
OBS: Context extracted from PASCAL data base.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
antécédents thérapeutiques [proposal, masculine noun, plural]