English (Medical and Dental Services (Military))
nursing office [correct]
OBS: At the DND Medical Centre in Ottawa.
French (Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
bureau des soins infirmiers [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ce bureau est au Centre médical de la Défense nationale à Ottawa.