English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing record [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
dossier de soins infirmiers [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
registro de enfermería [correct, masculine noun]; registro enfermero [correct, masculine noun]