English (School and School-Related Administration; Educational Institutions; Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing school [correct]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Établissements d'enseignement; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
école d'infirmières [feminine noun]; école de sciences infirmières [feminine noun]