English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Bachelor of Science in Nursing [correct]; B.Sc.N. [correct]; B.Sc.(N) [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat en sciences infirmières [correct, masculine noun]; baccalauréat ès sciences infirmières [correct, masculine noun]; B.Sc.Inf. [correct, masculine noun]; B.Sc.Inf.