English (Sociology of Human Relations)
caring community [correct]; nurturing community [correct]
CONT: Investing in palliative and end-of-life care is critical to ensuring everyone lives out their life with a sense of dignity, surrounded by love and supported by a caring community.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
collectivité bienveillante [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Investir dans les soins palliatifs et de fin de vie est essentiel pour veiller à ce que tous les citoyens vivent dignement, entourés d'amour et soutenus par une collectivité bienveillante.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
comunidad benevolente [proposal, feminine noun]