English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Botany; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
two-chambered nut [correct]
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Botanique; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
noix à deux loges [proposal, feminine noun]