English (Botany)
oriental cashew nut tree [correct]
French (Botanique)
noyer des marais [correct, masculine noun]; anacarde d'Orient [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
anacardio oriental [masculine noun]; Semecarpus anacardium [Latin]; Anacardium orientale [Latin]