English (Team Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
nutmeg [correct]; small bridge
DEF: A dribble in which a player kicks the ball through an opponent's legs, and goes around him to recuperate it.
French (Sports d'équipe (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
petit pont [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dribble qui consiste à faire passer le ballon entre les jambes d'un adversaire, et à aller le récupérer derrière lui.
Spanish (Deportes de equipo (Generalidades); Fútbol)
túnel [correct, masculine noun]; caño [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Regate o técnica utilizada en el fútbol y otros deportes de pelota, en el que un jugador hace pasar el balón por entre las piernas del oponente.