English (Nutritive Elements (Biological Sciences))
recycling of nutrient solutions [correct]; nutrient solution recycling
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Éléments nutritifs (Sciences biologiques))
recyclage de solutions nutritives [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.