English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management; Agricultural Chemicals)
combined nutrient level [correct]; CNL [correct]
OBS: of a fertilizer
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
teneur fertilisante globale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'un engrais chimique