English (Environmental Economics; Agriculture - General)
nutrient leaching [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Agriculture - Généralités)
lessivage des nutriments [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Agricultura - Generalidades)
lixiriación [feminine noun]; lavado de nutrientes [masculine noun]