English (Farm Management and Policy; Pollutants)
nutrient-rich wastes
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Agents de pollution)
déchets riches en éléments nutritifs [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola; Agentes contaminantes)
desechos con sustancias nutritivas [masculine noun, plural]; desechos ricos en nutrientes [masculine noun, plural]