English (Dietetics; Food Industries)
sports nutrition product; athletic product
French (Diététique; Industrie de l'alimentation)
supplément alimentaire destiné aux athlètes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Dietética; Industria alimentaria)
complemento alimenticio para deportistas [correct, masculine noun]; suplemento alimenticio para deportistas [correct, masculine noun]