English (Food Industries)
international nutrition architecture
CONT: The multi-sectoral dimensions of nutrition, the need to address these through both direct and longer-term, sustainable solutions, and the multitude of actors involved, have made it particularly challenging to achieve a convergence of views through the international nutrition architecture.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
architecture internationale de la nutrition [feminine noun]