English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Minimum Nutritional Testing, Labelling and Manufacturing Procedures for Pet Foods(Extension of May 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 146-GP-1M, 1992
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Exigences nutritionnelles minimales relatives aux méthodes d'essai, d'étiquetage et de fabrication des aliments pour animaux familiers (Prolongation de mai 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 146-GP-1M, 1992