English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Dietetics)
minimum nutritional requirements
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Diététique)
besoins nutritionnels minimaux [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Dietética)
necesidades nutricionales mínimas [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.