English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
other nutritional anemias [correct, plural]; other nutritional anaemias [correct, plural, Great Britain]
OBS: D53: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
autres anémies nutritionnelles [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: D53 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.