English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
other specified nutritional anemias [correct, plural]; other specified nutritional anaemias [correct, plural, Great Britain]
OBS: D53.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
autres anémies nutritionnelles précisées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: D53.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.