English (Data Banks and Databases; Computer Memories)
Output Ready [correct]; O R [correct]; OR [correct]
French (Banques et bases de données; Mémoires (Informatique))
signal O R [correct, masculine noun]; signal "Sortie prête" [correct, masculine noun]
OBS