English (Telecommunications)
operation, administration and maintenance [correct]; OAM [correct]; OA&M
DEF: The supervision of the cellular system and its component parts.
French (Télécommunications)
opération, administration et maintenance [feminine noun]; OAM [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
operación, administración y mantenimiento [feminine noun]; OAM [feminine noun]
DEF: Supervisión del sistema celular y de sus componentes.