English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
limestone oak fern [correct]; scented oak fern [correct]
OBS: A fern of the family Dryopteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
gymnocarpe de Robert [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fougère de la famille des Dryopteridaceae.