English (Paddle Sports)
oar rack [correct]
OBS: Facilities and equipment.
French (Sports de pagaie)
support pour avirons [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
soporte de remos [correct, masculine noun]