English (Paddle Sports)
lightweight 4 oars without coxswain [correct]
French (Sports de pagaie)
quatre rameurs sans barreur poids léger [masculine noun]; quatre rameuses sans barreuse poids léger [feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
peso ligero cuatro remos largos sin timonel [correct, masculine noun]