English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
oat roller [correct]
OBS: for the preparation of feed grains
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
aplatisseur d'avoine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: utilisé pour la préparation des aliments pour animaux