English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Milling and Cereal Industries)
oat and barley disc separator [correct]
OBS: Wheat cleaning plant for durum wheat.
French (Techniques industrielles; Minoterie et céréales)
trieur à disques pour orge et avoine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Nettoyage du blé dur.