English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grader grass [correct]; gradergrass [correct]; habana grass [correct]; habana oatgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
herbe de bondé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.