English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
oat mill by-products [correct, plural]
CONT: Oat Bran/Oat Mill By-Products - The by-product obtained in the manufacture of oat groats consisting of oat hulls and particles of the groat. A source of carbohydrates and soluble fiber.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
sous-produits du gruau d'avoine [masculine noun, plural]