English (Law of Evidence)
perjury [correct]; false oath
French (Droit de la preuve)
parjure [correct, masculine noun]; faux serment [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio)
perjurio [correct, masculine noun]; juramento en falso [correct, masculine noun]