English (Citizenship and Immigration)
citizenship oath [correct]; oath of citizenship [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
serment de citoyenneté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.