English (Citizenship and Immigration)
citizenship ceremony [correct]; oath ceremony [correct]
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
cérémonie de remise des certificats de citoyenneté [correct, feminine noun]; cérémonie de citoyenneté [correct, feminine noun]