English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
soya fortified rolled oats [plural]
French (Minoterie et céréales)
flocons d'avoine enrichis au soja [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales)
copos de avena enriquecidos con soja [masculine noun]