English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cereal, Rolled Oats [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.14M, 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Céréale de gruau d'avoine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.14M, 1987