English (Social Psychology; Human Behaviour; Criminal Psychology)
destructive obedience [correct]
DEF: Obedient behavior that aims to punish or destroy people or property.
French (Psychologie sociale; Comportement humain; Psychologie criminelle)
soumission destructive [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Comportement de soumission qui vise à punir ou à exterminer les personnes ou à détruire la propriété.