English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Oberland horse [correct]; Oberland [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval de l'Oberland [masculine noun]; Oberland [masculine noun]
OBS: Race de chevaux allemande.