English (Electronic Commerce)
OBI Standard [correct]; Open Buying on the Internet Standard [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
norme OBI [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
norma OBI [correct, feminine noun]; norma de compra abierta por Internet [correct, feminine noun]