English (Computer Programs and Programming)
binary object program [correct]
CONT: The loader is capable of loading binary object programs in the format produced by [the applications].
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme objet binaire [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
programa objeto binario [correct, masculine noun]