English (Programming Languages)
object oriented programming language [correct]; object-oriented programming language
French (Langages de programmation)
langage de programmation orienté objets [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación)
lenguaje de programación orientado al objeto [correct, masculine noun]; lenguaje de programación orientado a objetos [correct, masculine noun]