English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
Shareable Content Object Reference Model [correct]; SCORM [correct]
DEF: A set of specifications that, when applied to course content, produces small, reusable learning objects.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
modèle de référence SCORM [proposal, masculine noun]; norme SCORM [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
Modelo de Referencia de Objetos de Contenido Compartibles [correct, masculine noun]; SCORM [correct, masculine noun]