English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
offset frequency [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
fréquence décalée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
frecuencia decalada [correct, feminine noun]