English (Law of Evidence)
prior oral statement [correct]; previous oral statement [correct]; previous verbal statement [correct]; prior verbal statement [correct]
French (Droit de la preuve)
déclaration orale antérieure [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration verbale antérieure [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration antérieure orale [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration antérieure verbale [correct, feminine noun]