English (Immunology)
oral acyclovir anti-viral treatment [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
traitement antiviral oral à l'acyclovir [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.