English (Immunology)
oral polio vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin antipoliomyélitique oral [correct]; vaccin anti-polio oral
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.