English (Immunology)
oral polio vaccine virus type 1 [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin anti-polio oral de type 1 [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.