English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
oral prophylaxis
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
prophylaxie par voie orale [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.