English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Toxicology; Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
oral route test [correct]
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Toxicologie; Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
essai par voie d'ingestion orale [correct, masculine noun]; essai par voie orale [correct, masculine noun]; essai par voie buccale [correct, masculine noun]