English (Sexology)
fellation [correct]; fellatio [correct]
CONT: [Sexual oralism] is the obtaining of sexual pleasure exclusively from the application of the mouth to the sexual organs. When the female does it to the male it is known as fellation and when the male does it to the female it is called cunnilingus.
French (Sexologie)
fellation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pratique sexuelle consistant en l'introduction du pénis dans la bouche.
OBS: Définition qui suit la description courante de cette pratique sexuelle que l'on trouve dans les publications des spécialistes et médecins.
Spanish (Sexología)
fellatio [correct, masculine noun]; felación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Relación sexual con contacto de pene y boca.