English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
thin-leaved mock orange [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
seringa à feuilles fines [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Saxifragacées.