English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
orange stony coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Dendrophylliidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
scléractiniaire élégant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Dendrophylliidae.