English (Lichens)
orange club-mushroom lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Clavulinaceae.
French (Lichens)
clavuline printanière [correct, feminine noun]; clavaire printanière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Clavulinaceae.