English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Ichang bitter orange [correct]; Ichang papeda [correct]; Ichang lime [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rutaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
citron ichang [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rutaceae.