English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Chinese box-orange [correct]; Chinese box orange [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rutaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Atalantia buxifolia [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rutaceae.
OBS: Atalantia buxifolia : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.