English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
orange pipe calcareous sponge [correct]
OBS: A sponge of the family Leucosoleniidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
éponge en grappe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Éponge de la famille des Leucosoleniidae.