English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
orange moss agaric [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Tricholomataceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
Rickenella fibula [Latin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Tricholomataceae.