English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
two-flowered dwarf-dandelion [correct]; twoflower dwarfdandelion [correct]; orange dwarf-dandelion [correct]; two-flowered Cynthia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
krigie à deux fleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Compositae.