English (Lichens)
orange rim lichen [correct]; golden rimmed navel lichen [correct]; orange rock-posy lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Lecanoraceae.
French (Lichens)
lécanore orangée [correct, feminine noun]; rhizoplaque orangée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Lecanoraceae.