English (Fish; Aquariums and Fishkeeping (Hobbies))
orange clown fish [correct]
CONT: A representative species, common in the Indo-Australian archipelago, is A. percula, also called the orange clown fish. Bright orange, with three wide, blue-white bands circling the body, it grows to a length of about five centimetres (two inches).
OBS: A fish of the family Pomacentridae.
French (Poissons; Aquariophilie (Passe-temps))
poisson clown du Pacifique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Pomacentridae.
Spanish (Peces; Acuariofilia (Pasatiempos))
pez payaso naranja [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pez de la familia Pomacentridae.