English (Penal Administration)
"orange card" case [correct]; "orange card" offender [correct]
DEF: A sex offender who is assessed as a moderate risk.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
détenu «fiche orange» [correct, masculine noun]; délinquant «fiche orange» [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Délinquant sexuel qui présente un risque moyen.