English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
orange grove [correct]; orange plantation [correct]
DEF: An orchard or a planting of orange trees.
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
orangeraie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: verger d'orangers
Spanish (Fruticultura)
naranjal [correct, masculine noun]