English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
duck with orange sauce [correct]; duck with orange [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
canard à l'orange [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pato a la naranja [correct, masculine noun]