English (Cattle Raising; Slaughterhouses)
over 30 months
DEF: [Said of] cattle that are thirty months of age and older.
PHR: OTM carcass, cattle.
French (Élevage des bovins; Abattoirs)
plus de 30 mois
DEF: [Se dit de] bovins âgés de 30 mois ou plus.
PHR: Bovins, carcasse PTM.