English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Sea Operations (Military))
operations team trainer [correct]; OTT [correct]
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Opérations en mer (Militaire))
simulateur de l'équipe des opérations [correct, masculine noun]