English (Metrology and Units of Measure; Measuring Instruments; Environmental Management)
OTT gauge
OBS: OTT: Trademark, (limnimeter).
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie; Appareils de mesure; Gestion environnementale)
mesure OTT [feminine noun]
OBS: OTT : Nom de commerce, (limnimètre).