English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Pak Thai [correct]
DEF: A Sino-Tibetan language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pak thai [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue sino-tibétaine.