English (Small Arms)
pan magazine [correct]; disc magazine
French (Armes légères)
chargeur camembert [correct, masculine noun]; chargeur-camembert [correct, masculine noun]; camembert [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Type de chargeur en forme d'arc de cercle.