English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Panama ascomium [correct]; billy webb [correct]; billywebb sweetia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
acosmium du Panama [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.