English (Trade Names; Photography)
Panatomic-X™ film [see observation]
OBS: Panatomic-X™: A trademark of Eastman Kodak Company.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
film Panatomic-X [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Panatomic-XMC : Marque de commerce de Eastman Kodak Company.