English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Pancake and Waffle Mixes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.11M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mélange à crêpes et à gaufres [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.11M, 1988